Piero Dorazio *
(Rome 1927–2005 Todi)
Untitled, signed and dated Dorazio 62, gouache on brownish paper, laid down on hardboard, 46.5 x 64 cm, original frame, (PS)
Provenance:
Galerie Springer Berlin – acquired there by the present owner in 1970
Private Collection, Germany
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
27.11.2014 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 16.250,-
EUR 9.000,- do EUR 11.000,-
Piero Dorazio *
(Rome 1927–2005 Todi)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné umění - Part 2 |
Datum: | 27.11.2014 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 15.11. - 27.11.2014 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 60.000,- do EUR 80.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 20.000,- do EUR 30.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 18.000,- do EUR 25.000,-