Čís. položky 263

A “Dionysos” side table, Elizabeth Garouste * & Mattia Bonetti *,

A “Dionysos” side table, Elizabeth Garouste * & Mattia Bonetti *, - Design

France, c. 1985, Bronze, with painted decoration in greens and greys, monogrammed: B. G., height 46 cm, diameter 40 cm. (DRAX)

Provenance:
Wunderhaus, Munich – private ownership, Vienna

Expert: Dr. Gerti Draxler Dr. Gerti Draxler
+43-1-515 60-226

gerti.draxler@dorotheum.at

06.11.2014 - 17:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 8.750,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 7.000,-

Provenance:

+43-1-515 60-226

gerti.draxler@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00

Aukce: Design
Typ aukce: Salónní aukce
Datum: 06.11.2014 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 29.10. - 06.11.2014