Hans Fronius *
(Sarajevo 1903-1988 Vienna) New York, monogrammed HF, and on the back signed, dated and entitled Hans Fronius 83, New-York, oil on board, 34 x 43 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance: private ownership, Vienna- direct from the artist
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
19.12.2013 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.500,-
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-
Hans Fronius *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 19.12.2013 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 14.12. - 19.12.2013 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 500,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 180,- -
Vyvolávací cena: