Petar Dobrovic *
(Pécs 1980-1942 Belgrade), Olive Trees in Peyesác, signed P. Dobrovic (lower left), mixed media with gouache on paper, laid down on cardboard, 90 x 62 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance: private collection, Austria
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
19.02.2013 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.500,-
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Petar Dobrovic *
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní tisky, Sou?asné um?ní |
Datum: | 19.02.2013 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 13.02. - 19.02.2013 |