A Baroque St Judoc,
Southern Germany circa 1750, limewood carved in the round, polychrome-painted and gilded, height 77 cm, small losses to paint, (MC)
Expert: Christine Masser
Christine Masser
+43-1-515 60-331
christine.masser@dorotheum.at
18.10.2017 - 15:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.000,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
A Baroque St Judoc,
Expert: Christine Masser
Christine Masser
+43-1-515 60-331
christine.masser@dorotheum.at
Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
Aukce: | Starožitnosti - Mobili, sculture, vetri e porcellane |
Datum: | 18.10.2017 - 15:00 |
Prohlídka: | 07.10. - 18.10.2017 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- 10 Mark Reichskassenschein 6.10.1906
- Monogrammist SRB, um 1960 *
- Mido Multi Star datoday
- Märklin Spur 0, Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung,