Rudolf Ribarz
(Vienna 1848–1904) A twig of a peach tree, an old label: “Pfirsiche” (peaches) on the reverse, the verso stamped twice: estate R. Ribarz and artist’s stamp Ribarz, monogrammed R, mixed media (pencil, gouache, oil on thin cardboard), 44 x 67 cm, framed, (Hu)
Expert: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
10.04.2019 - 14:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.875,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Rudolf Ribarz
Expert: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Datum: | 10.04.2019 - 14:00 |
Prohlídka: | 03.04. - 10.04.2019 |