Ladislav Sutnar *
(Pilsen 1897–1976 New York)
Venus, gouache on paper, 22 x 11 cm
Provenance:
The estate of the artist
Radoslav and Elaine Sutnar Collection
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
18.12.2021 - 14:05
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.328,-
EUR 1.400,- do EUR 2.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-
Ladislav Sutnar *
(Pilsen 1897–1976 New York)
Provenance:
The estate of the artist
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní a Současné umění |
Datum: | 18.12.2021 - 14:05 |