Walter Obholzer *
(Ebbs 1953-2008 Vienna)
Untitled, monogrammed and dated on the reverse WO 1999, tempera on aluminium, 33 x 25 cm, on aluminium
Provenance:
Galerie 422, M. Lössl, Gmunden - label on the reverse;
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
28.03.2022 - 17:09
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 8.320,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.000,-
Walter Obholzer *
(Ebbs 1953-2008 Vienna)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 28.03.2022 - 17:09 |
Prohlídka: | 22.03. - 28.03.2022 |