Kamil Lhoták *
(Prague 1912–1990)
The Airship, signed with monogramm KL, oil on canvas on plywood and board, 34.5 x 50 cm, framed
Provenance:
Karel Koželka Collection (1909–1992)
his heirs
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
31.05.2022 - 17:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 128.000,-
EUR 40.000,- do EUR 60.000,-
Kamil Lhoták *
(Prague 1912–1990)
Provenance:
his heirs
Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní umění |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 31.05.2022 - 17:00 |
Prohlídka: | 21.05. - 30.05.2022 |