Bernd Zimmer *
(born in Planegg/Munich 1948)
Untitled, 1982, signed, dated Zimmer 82, emulsion paint, gouache on corrugated cardboard mounted on cardboard, 158 x 131 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private collection, North Rhine-Westphalia - directly acquired from the artist
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
02.06.2022 - 18:38
EUR 7.000,- do EUR 9.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 6.500,-
Bernd Zimmer *
(born in Planegg/Munich 1948)
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 02.06.2022 - 18:38 |
Prohlídka: | 21.05. - 02.06.2022 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-