Alexander Demetrius Goltz
(Püspöck/Ladany 1857-1944 Vienna)
A Girl with Roses, signed, dated A. D. Goltz (1)902, oil on canvas, 111 x 87 cm, framed, damaged, (Rei)
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 16:31
EUR 1.800,- do EUR 2.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.500,-
Alexander Demetrius Goltz
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 16:31 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |