Altschliffbrillant Solitär Ring ca. 3,50 ct
Platin 950, 7,2 g, RW 67 Shape/Cutting Style: Round Diamond Color Grade: L-M Clarity Grade: VS2-SI1 Fluorescence: Mediumøp7
Expert: Günter Eichberger, Mst.
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
22.03.2023 - 13:06
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 12.350,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 6.000,-
Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368
watches@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Diamonds Only |
Datum: | 22.03.2023 - 13:06 |