Čís. položky 43

Roberto Miniati *

(born in Rome in 1952)
Untitled, 2009, verso monogrammed and dated, 48 x 39 cm, framed

A photo certificate issued by the artist is available

Provenance:
Galleria F. lli Orler, Favaro Veneto (label on the reverse)
European Private Collection (acquired by the current owner from the above)

Expert: Alessandro Rizzi Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41

alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it

14.03.2024 - 13:21

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.550,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.500,- do EUR 5.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.500,-

Roberto Miniati *

(born in Rome in 1952)

Provenance:

+39-02-303 52 41

alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00

Aukce: Moderní umění a současné umění
Typ aukce: Online aukce
Datum: 14.03.2024 - 13:21
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 07.03. - 14.03.2024