Fritz Wotruba
(Vienna 1907–1975) “Figure I”, 1961, bronze, dark patina, signed Wotruba (hammered), no. 7 of an edition of 7 casts (Arabic numerals) (+8 EA with Roman numerals according to cast book), 39.5 x 14.5 x 15 cm, (K)
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
18.05.2011 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 41.780,-
EUR 25.000,- do EUR 35.000,-
Fritz Wotruba
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní |
Datum: | 18.05.2011 - 18:00 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- .gestempelt/Briefstück - Nr. 29 d bräunlichlila im Viererblock,
- "Haldersau" - Wildschwein mit Hirsch- Reh- und Gamsgeweih,
- Hildegard Schwammberger *