Xenia Hausner *
(born in Vienna in 1951)
“Schubumkehr”, on the reverse monogrammed, dated X. H. 2001, acrylic on wood, 175 x 203 cm, framed
Listed and illustrated: Xenia Hausner, You and I, Prestel Verlag 2008, p. 104 (listed), p. 106 + 107 ill. (detail)
Provenance:
Galerie Thomas, Munich
Private Collection, France
Private Collection, Austria
16.05.2018 - 19:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 40.000,-
EUR 30.000,- do EUR 40.000,-
Xenia Hausner *
(born in Vienna in 1951)
Provenance:
Galerie Thomas, Munich
Private Collection, France
Private Collection, Austria
Aukce: | Současné umění I |
Datum: | 16.05.2018 - 19:00 |
Prohlídka: | 05.05. - 16.05.2018 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.500,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.000,-