Donald Baechler
(born in Hartford/Connecticut in 1956)
Untitled, 1992, monogrammed and dated; signed, titled and dated on the reverse, acrylic on collage on paper, 67.5 x 102 cm, framed
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
26.11.2020 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 11.520,-
EUR 6.500,- do EUR 8.500,-
Donald Baechler
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Typ aukce: | Sálová aukce s Live bidding |
Datum: | 26.11.2020 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | online |