Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Abyste byli schopni využívat plně naše internetové stránky, měli byste si nainstalovat aktuální verzi prohlížeče. Seznam doporučených prohlížečů naleznete zde.



Čís. položky 229


France, ca. 1840


Three landscapes with views from the Salzkammergut: Ischl, Lake Gosau and Krimmler waterfalls in the Pinzgau, each titled, monogrammed and dated O. Fr. (18)40 and (18)42, pencil, heightened with white, on paper, 30,5 x 40,5 cm and 30 x 44 cm, mounted, framed, (3), (Sch)

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

22.04.2021 - 15:38

Odhadní cena:
EUR 600,- do EUR 800,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 500,-

France, ca. 1840


Three landscapes with views from the Salzkammergut: Ischl, Lake Gosau and Krimmler waterfalls in the Pinzgau, each titled, monogrammed and dated O. Fr. (18)40 and (18)42, pencil, heightened with white, on paper, 30,5 x 40,5 cm and 30 x 44 cm, mounted, framed, (3), (Sch)

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at


Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at

+43 1 515 60 200
Aukce: Meisterzeichnungen und Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle, Miniaturen
Datum: 22.04.2021 - 15:38
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: online