Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 67

Josef Ritter von Führich

(Kratzau [Chrastava] 1800-1876 Vienna)
The Conversion of Paul the Apostle, signed Jos. Führich pinx, oil on canvas, 63 x 38 cm, slightly damaged, framed, (Rei)

Provenance:
Dorotheum Vienna, 17 June 2008, lot 309;
Private Collection Vienna.

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

06.05.2021 - 15:14

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 9.600,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 2.400,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.500,-

Josef Ritter von Führich

Provenance:
Private Collection Vienna.

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:14
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021