Markus Lüpertz *
(Liberec 1941 geb.)
Über Poussin - Untitled, 1989, monogrammed; pastels, tempera and pencil on paper, 66 x 41.4 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galleria In Arco, Turin (certificate of provenance available)
European Private Collection
Literature:
Markus Lüpertz, Galleria in Arco, Turin, 1989, p. 30
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
02.12.2021 - 17:42
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.608,-
EUR 3.500,- do EUR 5.000,-
Markus Lüpertz *
(Liberec 1941 geb.)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Literature:
Expert: Alessandro Rizzi
Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41
alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 02.12.2021 - 17:42 |
Prohlídka: | online |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 32.000,- do EUR 38.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 7.000,- do EUR 9.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 1.300,-