Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 202

Carlo Pollonera

(Alexandria 1849-Turin 1923)
The Old House, signed CPollonera, oil on panel, 32 x 41 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Acquired by the father of the current owner;
Private Collection, Italy.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

20.06.2022 - 16:40

Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.200,- do EUR 1.800,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-

Carlo Pollonera

(Alexandria 1849-Turin 1923)

Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 20.06.2022 - 16:40
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 11.06. - 20.06.2022