Herbert Brandl *
(born in Graz in 1959)
Untitled, monogrammed, dated HB85 on the reverse, oil, chrome spray on canvas, 80 x 66 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galleria Emilio Mazzoli, Modena
Private Collection, Italy
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
01.12.2022 - 17:28
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 20.480,-
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 18.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 10.000,-
Herbert Brandl *
(born in Graz in 1959)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 01.12.2022 - 17:28 |
Prohlídka: | 22.11. - 01.12.2022 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 80.000,- do EUR 130.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 35.000,- do EUR 60.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 8.000,-