Eduard Bäumer *
(Castellaun im Hunsrück 1892 -1977 Munich)
A View of Cervera in Spain, monogrammed, titled and dated EB, Cervera, 1924, gouache on paper, 38 x 26 cm (sight area), framed
Expert: Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
marianne.hussl-hoermann@dorotheum.at
20.09.2022 - 17:24
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.792,-
EUR 1.400,- do EUR 1.600,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.400,-
Eduard Bäumer *
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 20.09.2022 - 17:24 |
Prohlídka: | 14.09. - 20.09.2022 |