Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,86 ct
Platin 950, Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: H-I Clarity Grade: si Fluorescence: None RW 60, 5,7 gøp6
Experte: Stephan Kutil
Stephan Kutil
01/515 60-276
pfand@dorotheum.at
14.12.2022 - 15:19
EUR 5.760,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 3.600,-
Experte: Stephan Kutil
Stephan Kutil
01/515 60-276
pfand@dorotheum.at
Auktion: | Diamonds Only |
Datum: | 14.12.2022 - 15:19 |