Altschliffdiamant Solitär Ring ca. 1,40 ct
Gold ca. 580, tlw. Platin, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, 8,4 g, RW 66, Etui Shape: Old Cut Color Grade: L-M Clarity Grade: p1 Fluorescence: Faintøg8
Expertin: Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer
Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer
+43-1-515 60-336
beate.schloeglhofer@dorotheum.at
15.12.2021 - 15:09
EUR 1.792,-
- Startpreis:
EUR 1.400,-
Mag. Beate Schlöglhofer
+43-1-515 60-336
Auktion: | Diamonds Only |
Datum: | 15.12.2021 - 15:09 |