Lot No. 428

Richard Jurtitsch *

Richard Jurtitsch * - Art, Antiques, Collectibles, Furniture and Carpets

(Wien 1953 geb.) "Kauernder Acryl auf Leinen, signiert Jurtitsch 85, 99 x 69 cm, gerahmt etwas krakeliert und abgeblättert

Specialist: Gerhard Jirak Gerhard Jirak

17.05.2017 - 17:00

Starting bid:
EUR 400.-

Richard Jurtitsch *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at

+43 1 604 13 71 12
Auction: Art, Antiques, Collectibles, Furniture and Carpets
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 17.05.2017 - 17:00
Location: Wien | Favoriten
Exhibition: 09.05. - 17.05.2017