Herbert Pass *
(Wien 1913-1983) Weite Landschaft, Aquarell auf Papier, signiert Herbert Pass 48 46 x 71 cm. in Passep. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
22.02.2017 - 16:08
EUR 120.-
Herbert Pass *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 22.02.2017 - 16:08 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 10.02. - 22.02.2017 |
Lots from other auctions
- A pair of coral and cultured pearl pendant ear clips
- Brillantsolitär ca. 0,35 ct
- Brillantcollier zus. ca. 4,8 ct
- Aderlassschnepper, Wien, 19. Jahrhundert