Helmut Kies *
(Wien 1933 geb.) Harlekin, Lithographie in Farbe signiert Helmut Kies Nr. 172/420 39 x 34 cm. gerahmt
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
28.12.2016 - 16:01
EUR 100.-
Helmut Kies *
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 28.12.2016 - 16:01 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 17.12. - 28.12.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 170.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-