Hans Salcher *
(Lienz 1956 geb.) "Maria mit dem Jesuknaben", signiert Hans Salcher, Mischtechnik auf rotem Papier, 59 x 48 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
06.07.2016 - 17:04
EUR 800.-
Hans Salcher *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 06.07.2016 - 17:04 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 29.06. - 06.07.2016 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 300.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.-