Luigi Kasimir *
(Pettau 1881-1962 Wien) Nachlass Salzburg, bezeichnet unten mittig: NL (Nachlass) Luigi Kasimir, Farbradierung, Plattengröße ca. 36 x 67 cm, verglast, gerahmt, etwas fleckig
Specialist: Richard Krautgartner
Richard Krautgartner
richard.krautgartner@dorotheum.at
08.12.2017 - 14:10
EUR 100.-
EUR 100.-
Luigi Kasimir *
Richard Krautgartner
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 08.12.2017 - 14:10 |
Exhibition: | 01.12. - 08.12.2017 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 360.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-