Lot No. 194-022290/0002

Kruzifix 19. Jh.

Kruzifix 19. Jh. - Antiques, art and jewellery

4 Nageltypus, aus Holz geschnitzt, gefasst, beschädigt, kleine Teile fehlen, Scheitelhöhe ca. 92 cm

Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer

04.05.2016 - 15:00

Starting bid:
EUR 220.-

Kruzifix 19. Jh.

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Online auction
Date: 04.05.2016 - 15:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 28.04. - 04.05.2016