Lot No. 21

Hermann Konnerth *

(Hermannstadt 1881 geb.) "Blumenstrauß in Krug", rechts unten signiert H. Konnerth, Öl auf Platte, ca. 55 x 38 cm, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt

Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer

20.01.2016 - 14:00

Starting bid:
EUR 170.-

Hermann Konnerth *

Buyers hotline Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
linz@dorotheum.at

+43 732 773132 74
Auction: Antiques, art and jewellery
Auction type: Saleroom auction
Date: 20.01.2016 - 14:00
Location: Linz
Exhibition: 14.01. - 20.01.2016