Granatring
Rosegold 585, österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, 6,8 g, RW 61, Granat mit feinen Oberflächenmerkmalenøx
Specialist: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
14.01.2016 - 17:00
EUR 200.-
Granatring
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Auction: | Jewellery |
Date: | 14.01.2016 - 17:00 |
Exhibition: | 17.12. - 13.01.2016 |
Lots from other auctions
- Brillantmemoryring
- Lange Kette
- A vase on three feet (three handles), Johann Lötz Witwe, Klostermühle, 1910