Josef Stoitzner *
(Wien 1884-1951 Bramberg, Pinzgau) "Winter in den Niederen Tauern" unten rechts Signaturstempel: Josef Stoitzner - Nachdruck, Farbholzschnitt, ca. 23,5 x 16,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt Ruf 220
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
17.11.2015 - 14:00
EUR 300.-
- Estimate:
EUR 400.- to EUR 600.-
EUR 220.-
Josef Stoitzner *
Date: | 17.11.2015 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 17.11.2015 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 600.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 380.-