Schlafender Knabe mit Schnecke
Porzellan, färbig staffiert Herend blaue Marke nach 1967 Höhe 9 cm.
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
15.07.2015 - 15:00
EUR 70.-
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 15.07.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 04.07. - 15.07.2015 |
Explore auction results
- Mixed lot (2 pieces): Sahara region (from southern Morocco to Niger), tribe: Tuareg: a large shoulder bag made of black leather and a small bag to be worn across the chest, made of red and green leather and fabric.
- Brillantsolitär ca. 0,40 ct
- Saruk ca. 228 x 85 cm,
- Bettelarmkette, 12 Anhänger
- Paar Jugendstil Sessel