Eleonore REYSSER *
(Chemnitz 1923 - 1975 Ginsham, LK Rosenheim) "Bunter Blumenstrauß" unten links signiert: El. Reysser, Öl auf Pressplatte, ca. 56 x 42 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
28.05.2015 - 15:00
EUR 160.-
Eleonore REYSSER *
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 28.05.2015 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 22.05. - 28.05.2015 |
Lots from other auctions
- Franz Wlcek *
- A liqueur glass, attributed to Otto Prutscher, designed in around 1907, Meyr’s Neffe, Adolf, merchant-employer E. Bakalowits, Söhne, Vienna
- Kaiser Karl I. - Widmungsfotoalbum,
- ** - Liechtenstein Botenpost Vaduz