Andy Warhol
(Pittsburgh 1928-1987 New York) "Handy Doody" Granolithographie nach Andy Warhol, drucksigniert, 40 x 50 cm. in Passep. gerahmt verglast
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
20.05.2015 - 15:00
EUR 120.-
Andy Warhol
Specialist: Gerhard Jirak
Gerhard Jirak
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and art |
Date: | 20.05.2015 - 15:00 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | 09.05. - 20.05.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 8,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 6,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 6,000.-