Carl Franz Emanuel Haunold
(Wien 1832-1911) Gutshof am See, signiert C. Haunold, Öl auf Karton, 35 x 42 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
21.01.2015 - 14:00
EUR 700.-
Carl Franz Emanuel Haunold
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 21.01.2015 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 16.01. - 21.01.2015 |
More objects by this artist
Price:
EUR 550.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-