F. Berger
(Wien um 1920/40) Maria am Gestade, signiert F. Berger, Aquarell auf Papier, 25 x 20 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
07.10.2014 - 15:00
EUR 121.-
EUR 100.-
F. Berger
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 07.10.2014 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 02.10. - 07.10.2014 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT