Franz Politzer *
(Wien 1950 geb.) Farbradierung,"Landschaft", signiert Politzer, die Nr.58 von 95 Exemplaren,27 x 31 cm, ohne Rahmen
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
02.07.2014 - 15:00
EUR 40.-
EUR 40.-
Franz Politzer *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 02.07.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 25.06. - 02.07.2014 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- Sigismund 1387-1437 GOLD
- Vase mit Reliefdekor, Meissen, 20. Jahrhundert
- Adolf Gustav Friedrich Schneck, an armchair, model number A 64 F, designed in Stuttgart, c. 1928, executed by Thonet Mundus, Bistritz, 1930s
- Wolfgang Hutter *
- Paar Assistenzfiguren "Hll. Maria und Johannes", Oberösterreich, 18./19. Jahhrundert