Franz Vinzenz Dressler *
(Krems 1918-2002) "Piaristenkirche in Krems an der Donau", links unten signiert F. Dressler, Öl auf Platte, ca. 50 x 40 cm, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt (TH) Ruf 500
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
14.05.2014 - 15:00
EUR 2,000.-
- Estimate:
EUR 1,000.- to EUR 1,200.-
EUR 500.-
Franz Vinzenz Dressler *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Spring auction |
Date: | 14.05.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 05.05. - 14.05.2014 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes