Helmut Kies *
(Wien 1933 geb.) Farblithografie "Harlekin", signiert Helmut Kies, datiert 73, die Nr.326/420, 39 x 34 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
09.04.2014 - 15:00
EUR 100.-
Helmut Kies *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 09.04.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 02.04. - 09.04.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 170.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 120.-