Erwin Eugen Ertl *
(20. Jhdt.) "Hochalmfall Maltatal", signiert Erwin Eugen Ertl, datiert 1954, Öl auf Leinwand,85 x 74,5 cm, gerahmt
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
09.04.2014 - 15:00
EUR 200.-
Erwin Eugen Ertl *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 09.04.2014 - 15:00 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 02.04. - 09.04.2014 |