Underwood-Schreibmaschine
Höhe ca. 23 cm, beschädigt, teilweise leicht angerostet
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
13.03.2014 - 14:00
EUR 140.-
Underwood-Schreibmaschine
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 13.03.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 07.03. - 13.03.2014 |
Lots from other auctions
- Brillantdamenring
- Stephan Dakon, a figure: "Susette" (Lilian Harvey, striding sideways), on an oval base, model number 8083, designed in around 1937, executed by Wiener Manufaktur Friedrich Goldscheider, by c. 1941
- Giselbert Hoke *
- Künstler des 19. Jahrhunderts