Fritz Aigner *
(Linz 1930-2005) Betitelt "Traum einer Jungfrau am Morgen", rechts oben signiert F. Aigner, aquarellierte Zeichnung, ca. 20 x 28 cm, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
22.01.2014 - 14:00
EUR 500.-
Fritz Aigner *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 22.01.2014 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 13.01. - 22.01.2014 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 140.-