Karl Korab *
(Falkenstein 1937 geb.) Ohne Titel, rechts unten signiert und datiert K. Korab (19)73, nummeriert 2/100, Lithografie in Farbe, Blattgröße ca. 46 x 62 cm, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Christian Wiesinger
18.09.2013 - 15:00
EUR 200.-
Karl Korab *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 18.09.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 09.09. - 18.09.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Deckenlampe im Stile Art Deco
- Karl Hagenauer, a male figure with bast skirt, shield and spear, model number 4045 B, first executed in 1935, executed by Werkstätte Hagenauer, Vienna
- Königsmuster Halskette
- Christian Ludwig Attersee *