Korallenarmreif
Silber 900, vergoldet, geziert mit runden und laibchenförmigen Korallen, seitliche Steckschließe, Sicherheitskettchen, Arbeit Ende 19. Jhdt., 14,6 g, gebraucht
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
31.10.2012 - 14:00
EUR 120.-
EUR 120.-
Korallenarmreif
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 31.10.2012 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 27.10. - 31.10.2012 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes
Lots from other auctions
- LKW "VW Caddy Kastenwagen 2.0TDI (Euro 6)"
- Helmut Alder, a complete 42-piece cutlery set for six persons in a cutlery box, model 2050, “Super”, Neuzeughammer Ambosswerk, designed in 1954.
- WOLFF, C.: VERNÜNFFTIGE GEDANCKEN VON DEM GESELLSCHAFTLICHEN LEBEN.
- Cloisonné Teller, Japan, Meiji Periode,
- ** - Österr. 1915 - 35+3 Heller