Herbert Breiter *
(Landshut 1927-1999 Salzburg) Häuser in Dalmatien, signiert und datiert unten links: Herbert Breiter (19)72, Farblithografie E. d. A., ca. 50 x 64,5 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
13.10.2017 - 15:00
EUR 180.-
Herbert Breiter *
Auction: | Modern and Contemporary Art, Modern Prints |
Date: | 13.10.2017 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 06.10. - 13.10.2017 |
Explore auction results
- Wolfgang Walkensteiner *
- A diamond brooch, total weight c. 3.30 ct
- PKW "Ford Focus Trend 1.4",
- 36 Stück Multifunktionsaxt/Multifunktionstool,
- Otto Prutscher (Vienna, 1880-1949), a large oval silver tray with corrugated edge and two gravy boats with spouts on both sides and integrated saucers with corrugated edges, Moritz Österreicher, Vienna, c. 1925