Paul Robert Passini *
(Wien 1881-1956) Blick auf eine Kirche am Ortsrand, signiert und datiert Paul Passini (19)49, Aquarell auf festem Bütten, 35 x 51,8 cm, Passep., o. R., (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
16.10.2012 - 15:00
EUR 300.-
EUR 240.-
Paul Robert Passini *
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Antiques and Paintings |
Date: | 16.10.2012 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 11.10. - 16.10.2012 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT