Remigius Adrianus van Haanen
(Oosterhoudt 1812-1894 Aussee)-zugeschrieben "Am Kamin", Öl auf Holzplatte, ca. 28 x 22,5 cm, gerahmt, Rahmen beschädigt
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
18.11.2010 - 16:00
EUR 300.-
- Estimate:
EUR 400.- to EUR 500.-
EUR 240.-
Remigius Adrianus van Haanen
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 18.11.2010 - 16:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 04.11. - 18.11.2010 |
** Purchase price incl. charges and taxes