Künstler 1. Drittel 20. Jahrhundert
Küstenlandschaft, signiert Coran dïys, Öl auf Karton, 45,5 x 61 cm, schwarzer Holzrahmen, verschmutzt
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
13.09.2010 - 15:00
EUR 600.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 13.09.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | 02.09. - 13.09.2010 |
Lots from other auctions
- Josef Hoffmann, an armchair, model number 720, designed in 1901, produced since 1901, advertising page of the catalogue of Jacob & Josef Kohn, Vienna for the 15th Secession Exhibition in Vienna,
- Omega Constellation
- .gestempelt/*/** - altd. Staaten Bayern - meist gestempelte Sammlung mit einigen interess. w. u. 2 Poststkn.,
- Diamant Smaragd Armband
- Victor Pasmore *